Matcher Älvsjö IP 4
Antal: 29
Lö 2013-08-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | P05-2 | 09:00 | IFK Österåker 4 - Enskede 05:5 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
89 | P05-6 | 09:30 | Sörskogens IF - Älvsjö p05 vit 1 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
67 | P05-2 | 10:00 | Enskede 05:5 - BOO FF P05:06 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
91 | P05-6 | 10:30 | Älvsjö p05 vit 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 9 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
69 | P05-2 | 11:00 | BOO FF P05:06 - IFK Österåker 4 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
93 | P05-6 | 11:30 | IF Brommapojkarna 9 - Sörskogens IF | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
38 | P05-10 | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK P05 Blå 2 - Järla IF FK Blå | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
268 | P04-2 | 12:30 | Älvsjö P04 VIT ORANGE - Ängby IF Grön | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
41 | P05-10 | 13:00 | Hammarby P05:6 - Mälarhöjdens IK 3 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
270 | P04-2 | 13:30 | Ängby IF Grön - Huddinge IF 1 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
44 | P05-10 | 14:00 | Hammarby P05:6 - Vendelsö IK Svart 1 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
272 | P04-2 | 14:30 | Årsta FF 3 - Ängby IF Grön | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
287 | P04-5 | 15:00 | Gröndals IK Vit - Älvsjö AIK P04:Svart1 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
289 | P04-5 | 16:00 | Älvsjö AIK P04:Svart1 - PPFF Vargarna | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 |
Sö 2013-08-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | P06-2 | 09:00 | ÄAIK P06 Röd 2 - Runby IF P06 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
230 | P06-6 | 09:30 | Stuvsta IF P06:3 - Ursvik IK Svart | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
202 | P06-2 | 10:00 | Runby IF P06 - BooFF P06 lag4B | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
232 | P06-6 | 10:30 | Ursvik IK Svart - ÄAIK P06Blå lag 1 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
206 | P06-2 | 11:00 | Ursvik IK Blå - ÄAIK P06 Lila I | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
234 | P06-6 | 11:30 | ÄAIK P06Blå lag 1 - Stuvsta IF P06:3 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
127 | F04-2 | 12:00 | Enskede IK 4 - Ekerö IK 1 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
152 | F04-6 | 12:30 | Tyresö FF F04 Röd - Saltsjöbaden IF 1 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
129 | F04-2 | 13:00 | Ekerö IK 1 - Älvsjö AIK Blå | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
154 | F04-6 | 13:30 | Saltsjöbaden IF 1 - Värmdö IF 1 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
131 | F04-2 | 14:00 | BP6 - Ekerö IK 1 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
156 | F04-6 | 14:30 | Värmdö IF 1 - Tyresö FF F04 Röd | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
395 | F05-2 | 15:00 | Tyresö FF Gul - Huddinge IF 1 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
408 | F05-4 | 15:30 | Värmdö IF 2 - Huddinge IF 2 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
384 | F05-1 | 16:00 | Enskede IK lag 2 - Skå IK | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 |